Hall of Fame - Batting | Sturt Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12118308801557813752459211*Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade11 1Northern Districts
215812298471557813754914158*Thomas SchulzeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red3 1West Torrens
31468308801557813752403146*Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade3 1West Torrens
41378797371557813752409137Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Prospect
51324011021557813752646132Connor DudleySturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Adelaide
61308308801557813752471130Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade13 1Glenelg
712719345081557813754893127Henry E PontifexSturt2021/2022Under 16 White11 1Northern Districts
81257924711557813899358125Josephine E DooleySturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade5 1Kensington
912313595061557813754857123Harry BakerSturt2021/2022Under 16 White5 1Adelaide
1011811468781557813754791118Thomas McCourtSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red6 1East Torrens
111159997201557813758088115*Reghard ElsSturt2021/2022Under 18 Shield4 1Tea Tree Gully
121094300481557813752490109Bradley R DavisSturt2021/2022West End One Day Cup2 1Southern District
131094555071557813752424109Jacob P DickSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Adelaide University
141094300481557813752395109Bradley R DavisSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Southern District
151078970251557813752414107Aiden M ZammitSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Adelaide
161058308801557813755557105*Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup6 1East Torrens
1710412298471557813754899104Thomas SchulzeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red1 1Tea Tree Gully
181034555071557813752475103Jacob P DickSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st GradeSF 1West Torrens
1910015183181557813754921100Lucas DoeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red4 1Prospect
2099830880155781375246499Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade12 1Kensington
2198830880155781375245298Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade10 1Woodville
22961153099155781375479196Haard ShahSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red6 1East Torrens
23951153099155781375481895Haard ShahSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red10 1Kensington
2495914201155781383052695Emma de BrougheSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade Twenty208 1Adelaide University
2592914201155781389934992Emma de BrougheSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade2 1West Torrens
2692879737155781375248292Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End One Day Cup1 1Tea Tree Gully
2792879737155781375238792Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Tea Tree Gully
28901117414155781375492190*Jakeb EichlerSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red4 1Prospect
2990792471155781389934990Josephine E DooleySturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade2 1West Torrens
30892074546155781389965589*Madeline FielkeSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade3 1West Torrens
3187615008155781383051487*Alexandra PriceSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade Twenty204 1Glenelg
32862509155781375280186Jordan WoodSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd GradeSF 1Glenelg
33851359506155781375484085Harry BakerSturt2021/2022Under 16 White2 1Southern District
3485830880155781375551785Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup1 1Glenelg
3585830871155781375552985*Corey KellySturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Southern District
36841221175155781375484084*Jackson D HarrisonSturt2021/2022Under 16 White2 1Southern District
37831078077155781375500083Jude ThomasSturt2021/2022Under 14 White6 1East Torrens
3881615008155781383050581*Alexandra PriceSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade Twenty201 1Northern Districts
3979999720155781375270379Reghard ElsSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade13 1Glenelg
4077913398155781375275077Ethan TrewarthaSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Adelaide University
4177268880155781375264677Tyler AitchisonSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Adelaide
42771078077155781375810977Jude ThomasSturt2021/2022Ray Sutton Shield2 1Tea Tree Gully
4376781865155781389965876Dani ReidSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade4 1Kensington
44761383875155781389968376Matilda MaitlandSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade10 1West Torrens
4575914201155781389935875Emma de BrougheSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade5 1Kensington
4674830880155781375248274Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End One Day Cup1 1Tea Tree Gully
47741359506155781375485274Harry BakerSturt2021/2022Under 16 White4 1Prospect
4874830880155781375238774Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Tea Tree Gully
4974999720155781375269174*Reghard ElsSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade11 1Northern Districts
5073897025155781375264173Aiden M ZammitSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade4 2Prospect
5173981587155781375489373Joseph B RaphaelSturt2021/2022Under 16 White11 1Northern Districts
5273430048155781375249473Bradley R DavisSturt2021/2022West End One Day Cup3 1Adelaide University
5371879737155781375555771*Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup6 1East Torrens
5471783301155781375240971Harry MatthiasSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Prospect
55701518318155781375489970Lucas DoeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red1 1Tea Tree Gully
56701518318155781375495670Lucas DoeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red10 1Kensington
57691078077155781375498569*Jude ThomasSturt2021/2022Under 14 White3 1West Torrens
58691058192155781375500069Nate FonsekaSturt2021/2022Under 14 White6 1East Torrens
5969892207155781375474169William IsakssonSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade13 1Glenelg
6068985289155781375481868Dylan JamesSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red10 1Kensington
6168830880155781375554968Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup5 1Northern Districts
62671114488155781389968367Elizabeth WorthleySturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade10 1West Torrens
63661383875155781389968666Matilda MaitlandSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade11 1Kensington
64661030839155781375478866*Sean WoodSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red5 1Adelaide
6566783301155781375242466Harry MatthiasSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Adelaide University
6665430048155781375245965Bradley R DavisSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade11 1Northern Districts
6765741003155781375468465Ryan W ScovellSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade5 1Adelaide
6865626628155781375280165Jack AnglbergerSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd GradeSF 1Glenelg
69651114488155781386091765*Elizabeth WorthleySturt2021/2022Youth Premier League - Girls (U18)GF 1Glenelg
70651078077155781375811965Jude ThomasSturt2021/2022Ray Sutton Shield3 1West Torrens
7164879737155781375551764*Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup1 1Glenelg
72631078077155781375810563Jude ThomasSturt2021/2022Ray Sutton Shield1 1Adelaide
7363830871155781375242463Corey KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Adelaide University
74621153099155781375809962Haard ShahSturt2021/2022Under 18 ShieldSF 1Woodville
75621516149155781389968962Ilona MeleghSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade12 1Adelaide University Cricket Club Red
7661586776155781375265661Parth SuriSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Adelaide University
7760430091155781375264660Keagan L EnglishSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Adelaide
7860730912155781375472960*Josh A BeckhamSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade11 1Northern Districts
7960642750155781389934960*Annie V O'NeilSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade2 1West Torrens
8060830871155781375554260Corey KellySturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup4 1Woodville
8159879737155781375552959Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Southern District
8259830880155781375251459Thomas KellySturt2021/2022West End One Day CupSF 1West Torrens
8359837402155781375274059Seb MacmahonSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1Adelaide
84591260634155781375275059Ben McCureSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Adelaide University
85581168353155781375502758Cameron WildySturt2021/2022Under 14 White10 1Kensington
86581058192155781375499258Nate FonsekaSturt2021/2022Under 14 White4 1Prospect
87571500105155781375502757Riley TissenSturt2021/2022Under 14 White10 1Kensington
88571362032155781375499257*Jack DermodySturt2021/2022Under 14 White4 1Prospect
89572509155781375277857*Jordan WoodSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade10 1Woodville
90571117385155781375486057Harry OrchardSturt2021/2022Under 16 White6 1East Torrens
91571044569155781375272957Josh GoodwinSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade3 1West Torrens
9257986656155781375261957*William H FaulknerSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Tea Tree Gully
9356783301155781375246456Harry MatthiasSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade12 1Kensington
94561075127155781375486756Felix PolasekSturt2021/2022Under 16 White7 1Glenelg
95562509155781375278556*Jordan WoodSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1Northern Districts
9656822973155781375476156Luke A BeckhamSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red1 1Tea Tree Gully
9756975726155781383191056Nicole HobbsSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade Twenty202 1Kensington
98551500105155781375811955*Riley TissenSturt2021/2022Ray Sutton Shield3 1West Torrens
9955781865155781389968055Dani ReidSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade9 1Adelaide
100551518318155781375495255Lucas DoeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red9 1Woodville
10155783301155781375240355Harry MatthiasSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade3 1West Torrens
10254430091155781375264154Keagan L EnglishSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade4 1Prospect
103542251330155781375270354Will HobsonSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade13 1Glenelg
104541075127155781375488354*Felix PolasekSturt2021/2022Under 16 White9 1Woodville
10554981587155781375485254*Joseph B RaphaelSturt2021/2022Under 16 White4 1Prospect
10654782143155781389935554Brooke L HarrisSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade4 1Northern Districts
10753913697155781389967653Neeve E ReimannSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade8 1Adelaide University Cricket Club Blue
10853424350155781375496253*Ivan ArnoldSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red11 1Northern Districts
109531537689155781375491453Lachlan BirdSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red3 1West Torrens
110531231400155781375499253*Harry LovelockSturt2021/2022Under 14 White4 1Prospect
11153879737155781375249053Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End One Day Cup2 1Southern District
11253981587155781375486753Joseph B RaphaelSturt2021/2022Under 16 White7 1Glenelg
11353892207155781375466553William IsakssonSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade2 1Southern District
11453913398155781375274053*Ethan TrewarthaSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1Adelaide
11553626628155781375272953Jack AnglbergerSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade3 1West Torrens
11653879737155781375239553Matthew SpoorsSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Southern District
117522251330155781375272952*Will HobsonSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade3 1West Torrens
11852436243155781375280352Fraser DurhamSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd GradeGF 1Kensington
11952999693155781375468452Luke H LovelockSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade5 1Adelaide
120521027884155781375469652*Mitchell DeanSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade7 1East Torrens
12152637198155781375474152Brodie J WhitbourneSturt2021/2022West End Mens 4th Grade13 1Glenelg
122521359506155781375488752Harry BakerSturt2021/2022Under 16 White10 1Kensington
123521229847155781375496252*Thomas SchulzeSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red11 1Northern Districts
124521383875155781383193452Matilda MaitlandSturt2021/2022Womens 2nd Grade Twenty20SF 1Kensington
125521383875155781386091652Matilda MaitlandSturt2021/2022Youth Premier League - Girls (U18)SF 1Kensington
12651431894155781381501651*Tenee FoxSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade14 1Reynella
127512170928155781381503451Shelby HollandSturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade17 1Eastern Falcons
128511918451155781375496251*Charlie BradfordSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red11 1Northern Districts
129511058192155781375498551*Nate FonsekaSturt2021/2022Under 14 White3 1West Torrens
130511146878155781375478851Thomas McCourtSturt2021/2022Under 16 Red5 1Adelaide
131511044569155781375279751Josh GoodwinSturt2021/2022West End Mens 3rd Grade13 1Glenelg
132511012255155781375269151Mitchell ThieleSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade11 1Northern Districts
133512251326155781375241451Benjamin H PrivettSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Adelaide
13451830871155781375247551Corey KellySturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st GradeSF 1West Torrens
13550430048155781375242450Bradley R DavisSturt2021/2022West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Adelaide University
13650430091155781375262750Keagan L EnglishSturt2021/2022West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Southern District
137501049616155781375488750*Oliver FrenchSturt2021/2022Under 16 White10 1Kensington
13850984154155781375496250*Amitej SinghSturt2021/2022Under 14 Red11 1Northern Districts
139501181923155781375806950Carl ArnoldSturt2021/2022Under 18 Shield1 1Adelaide
14050792471155781383053250Josephine E DooleySturt2021/2022Womens 1st Grade Twenty2010 1West Torrens
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.